Dienstag 18.09. 19 Uhr

U-13 BOL

SG OE/UE/Thulba - FC Schweinfurt 05 0:17

 

Donnerstag 20.09. 19 Uhr

U-19 Pokal

FC Hammelburg - SG OE/UE 0:7

 

Freitag 21.09. 

U-9 17:30 Uhr

FC Hammelburg II - SG OE/UE/Thulba II

U-13 Gruppe 17:45 Uhr

FC Fuchsstadt II - SG OE/UE/Thulba II

U-11 18 Uhr

DJK Schondra - SG OE/UE/Thulba

 

Samstag 22.09.

U-9 12 Uhr

SG Oberleichtersbach - SG OE/UE/Thulba

U-19 Kreisliga 13:30 Uhr

SG OE/UE - TSV Brendlorenzen (in O'eschenbach)

U-15 Kreisliga 14 Uhr

SG OE/UE - SG Bad Kissingen

 

Sonntag 23.09.

U-13 BOL 10:30 Uhr

TSV Großbardorf - SG OE/UE/Thulba

U-17 12 Uhr

SV Römershag - SG OE/UE

 

B-Klasse 13 Uhr

FC Untererthal II - DJK Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda

Kreisklasse 15 Uhr

FC Untererthal - BSC Lauter

 

 

 

Download Mitgliedsantrag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
   

B-Klasse 17/18

 

Statistik B-Klasse Rhön Saison 2017/2018

Aktuelle Torschützenliste:
1. Philipp Virnekäs 7
1. Jonas Bindrum 7
3. Kevin Wüscher 6
4. Henrik Diener 5
5. Lukas Hereth 4
6. Daniel Virnekäs 3
7. Manuel Schottorf 2
7. Simon Hereth 2
7. Marcel Herrlein 2
10. Tobias Schneider 1
10. Maurice Fella 1
10. Marco Schneider 1
10. Markus Herrlein 1
10. Thomas Schäfer 1
10. Johannes Koch 1
10. Stefan Gerlach 1
10. Michael Hammer 1
10. Simon Schneider 1
10. Sandro Koch 1
16. Eigentor 3
 
Ergebnisse des FCU Vorrunde 17/18:
1. SC Diebach II - FC Untererthal 3:0
2. FC Untererthal II - SV Hassenbach 2:3
3. FC Hammelburg II - FC Untererthal II 3:1
4. SV Detter/Weißenbach - FC Untererthal II 2:3
5. FC Untererthal II - FC Westheim II 6:2
6. FC Untererthal II - SV Gräfend./Warthm II 3:4
7. FC Untererthal II - SV Machtilshausen II 5:1
8. FC Untererthal II - DJK Schondra II 0:0
9. DJK Schlimpfhof - FC Untererthal III 3:1
10. FC Untererthal II - SV Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrberg 5:1
11. TSV Waldfenster - FC Untererthal II 3:1
12. FC Untererthal II - FC Poppenroth/Lauter II 0:1
13. FC Brückenau II/Oberleichtersb.II - FC Untererthal II 6:0
 
Ergebnisse des FCU Rückrunde 17/18:
14. FC Untererthal - SC Diebach 1:0
15. SG Hassenbach/Oehrberg - FC Untererthal 6:0
16. FC Untererthal - FC Hammelburg II 4:1
17. FC Untererthal - SV Detter/Weißenbach 4:3
18. FC Westheim II - FC Untererthal 2:2
19. SV Gräfend.II/Wartm. - FC Untererthal 3:3
20. SV Machtilshausen II - FC Untererthal II 1:1
21. DJK Schondra II - FC Untererthal II 2:3
22. FC Untererthal II - DJK Schlimpfhof 2:3
23. SV Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrb - FC Untererthal II 3:1
24. FC Untererthal II - TSV Waldfenster 2:3
25. FC Poppenroth/Lauter II - FC Untererthal II 4:1
26. FC Untererthal II - Bad Brückenau II/Oberl. II 1:6